SEIZOEN 2017 - 2018

KSKL TERNAT
officiele website 2e provinciale B
© copyright 2010 - 2017    STUDIO KSKLT
co - sponsors

Please Install The Flash Player

KSKL TERNAT
officiele website 2e provinciale B
© copyright 2010 - 2017    STUDIO KSKLT
co - sponsors

SEIZOEN 2016 - 2017

27/08/2016

19:30

SK.Steenhuffel A

SK.Oetingen VC

1

0

28/08/2016

14:30

KV.Tervuren-Duisburg A

VC.Groot-Dilbeek A

2

2

28/08/2016

15:00

KFC.Meise A

L.Teralfene A

1

0

28/08/2016

15:00

FC.Herne A

KSKL.Ternat  A

1

1

28/08/2016

15:00

Dend.Pamel A

KV.Kester-Gooik

0

3

28/08/2016

15:00

SK.Leeuw A

KFC.Av.Lembeek A

0

2

28/08/2016

15:00

KCS.Machelen

BOKA United A

0

1

28/08/2016

15:00

FC.Melsbroek

OHR.Huldenberg A

2

0

28/08/2016

15:00

KFC.Wambeek A

KFC.Rhodienne-De Hoek A

1

1

01/09/2016

19:00

FC.Herne A

KCS.Machelen

1

0

01/09/2016

19:00

VC.Groot-Dilbeek A

FC.Melsbroek

3

1

31/08/2016

20:00

SK.Steenhuffel A

KSKL.Ternat  A

1

1

01/09/2016

19:00

KFC.Wambeek A

BOKA United A

3

0

01/09/2016

19:00

SK.Oetingen VC

KFC.Av.Lembeek A

2

2

01/09/2016

19:00

KFC.Meise A

Dend.Pamel A

3

1

01/09/2016

19:00

SK.Leeuw A

KV.Kester-Gooik

1

0

01/09/2016

19:00

KV.Tervuren-Duisburg A

L.Teralfene A

3

3

01/09/2016

19:00

OHR.Huldenberg A

KFC.Rhodienne-De Hoek A

0

2

03/09/2016

20:00

OHR.Huldenberg A

SK.Steenhuffel A

2

1

04/09/2016

15:00

KSKL.Ternat  A

KFC.Meise A

1

1

04/09/2016

15:00

VC.Groot-Dilbeek A

SK.Leeuw A

3

0

04/09/2016

15:00

L.Teralfene A

Dend.Pamel A

2

3

04/09/2016

15:00

SK.Oetingen VC

KV.Tervuren-Duisburg A

2

5

04/09/2016

15:00

KFC.Rhodienne-De Hoek A

FC.Herne A

4

0

04/09/2016

15:00

BOKA United A

FC.Melsbroek

2

1

04/09/2016

15:00

KFC.Av.Lembeek A

KFC.Wambeek A

1

3

04/09/2016

15:00

KV.Kester-Gooik

KCS.Machelen

2

2

10/09/2016

19:30

KV.Tervuren-Duisburg A

OHR.Huldenberg A

1

4

11/09/2016

15:00

FC.Herne A

KFC.Av.Lembeek A

3

2

11/09/2016

15:00

Dend.Pamel A

KSKL.Ternat  A

0

2

11/09/2016

15:00

FC.Melsbroek

SK.Steenhuffel A

4

0

11/09/2016

15:00

SK.Leeuw A

SK.Oetingen VC

2

2

11/09/2016

15:00

KFC.Wambeek A

VC.Groot-Dilbeek A

3

1

11/09/2016

15:00

BOKA United A

KV.Kester-Gooik

2

1

11/09/2016

15:00

KCS.Machelen

L.Teralfene A

2

1

11/09/2016

15:00

KFC.Meise A

KFC.Rhodienne-De Hoek A

3

2

18/09/2016

15:00

KFC.Rhodienne-De Hoek A

SK.Leeuw A

5

1

18/09/2016

15:00

VC.Groot-Dilbeek A

SK.Steenhuffel A

2

3

18/09/2016

15:00

L.Teralfene A

FC.Herne A

2

2

18/09/2016

15:00

BOKA United A

Dend.Pamel A

3

0

18/09/2016

15:00

KFC.Av.Lembeek A

KV.Tervuren-Duisburg A

0

1

18/09/2016

15:00

SK.Oetingen VC

OHR.Huldenberg A

1

0

18/09/2016

15:00

KCS.Machelen

FC.Melsbroek

1

2

18/09/2016

15:00

KV.Kester-Gooik

KFC.Meise A

3

1

18/09/2016

15:00

KSKL.Ternat  A

KFC.Wambeek A

3

1

24/09/2016

19:30

SK.Steenhuffel A

KV.Tervuren-Duisburg A

0

0

24/09/2016

20:00

OHR.Huldenberg A

SK.Leeuw A

4

1

24/09/2016

20:00

L.Teralfene A

BOKA United A

3

2

25/09/2016

15:00

KV.Kester-Gooik

FC.Melsbroek

1

2

25/09/2016

15:00

KFC.Av.Lembeek A

KFC.Meise A

1

0

25/09/2016

15:00

SK.Oetingen VC

KFC.Wambeek A

1

0

25/09/2016

15:00

VC.Groot-Dilbeek A

FC.Herne A

3

1

25/09/2016

15:00

KSKL.Ternat  A

KCS.Machelen

2

0

25/09/2016

15:00

KFC.Rhodienne-De Hoek A

Dend.Pamel A

3

3

02/10/2016

15:00

KFC.Wambeek A

OHR.Huldenberg A

0

0

02/10/2016

15:00

Dend.Pamel A

KFC.Av.Lembeek A

3

0

02/10/2016

15:00

KCS.Machelen

KFC.Rhodienne-De Hoek A

0

1

02/10/2016

15:00

KFC.Meise A

VC.Groot-Dilbeek A

3

0

02/10/2016

15:00

BOKA United A

KSKL.Ternat  A

2

3

02/10/2016

15:00

KV.Kester-Gooik

L.Teralfene A

3

1

02/10/2016

15:00

FC.Melsbroek

KV.Tervuren-Duisburg A

3

4

02/10/2016

15:00

SK.Leeuw A

SK.Steenhuffel A

3

0

02/10/2016

15:00

FC.Herne A

SK.Oetingen VC

0

3

08/10/2016

19:30

SK.Steenhuffel A

KFC.Wambeek A

1

2

08/10/2016

20:00

OHR.Huldenberg A

FC.Herne A

0

0

09/10/2016

14:30

KV.Tervuren-Duisburg A

SK.Leeuw A

4

1

09/10/2016

15:00

KSKL.Ternat  A

KV.Kester-Gooik

4

1

09/10/2016

15:00

KFC.Av.Lembeek A

KCS.Machelen

1

4

09/10/2016

15:00

VC.Groot-Dilbeek A

Dend.Pamel A

1

1

09/10/2016

15:00

SK.Oetingen VC

KFC.Meise A

0

1

09/10/2016

15:00

KFC.Rhodienne-De Hoek A

BOKA United A

2

2

09/10/2016

15:00

L.Teralfene A

FC.Melsbroek

1

3

16/10/2016

15:00

FC.Herne A

SK.Steenhuffel A

1

1

16/10/2016

15:00

KCS.Machelen

VC.Groot-Dilbeek A

0

2

15/10/2016

20:00

L.Teralfene A

KSKL.Ternat  A

1

1

16/10/2016

15:00

FC.Melsbroek

SK.Leeuw A

6

2

16/10/2016

15:00

KV.Kester-Gooik

KFC.Rhodienne-De Hoek A

0

2

16/10/2016

15:00

KFC.Meise A

OHR.Huldenberg A

7

0

16/10/2016

15:00

Dend.Pamel A

SK.Oetingen VC

2

3

16/10/2016

15:00

KFC.Wambeek A

KV.Tervuren-Duisburg A

4

3

16/10/2016

15:00

BOKA United A

KFC.Av.Lembeek A

3

0

22/10/2016

19:30

SK.Steenhuffel A

KFC.Meise A

2

3

22/10/2016

20:00

OHR.Huldenberg A

Dend.Pamel A

3

3

23/10/2016

14:30

KV.Tervuren-Duisburg A

FC.Herne A

4

2

23/10/2016

15:00

KFC.Rhodienne-De Hoek A

L.Teralfene A

3

0

23/10/2016

15:00

VC.Groot-Dilbeek A

BOKA United A

2

2

23/10/2016

15:00

KSKL.Ternat  A

FC.Melsbroek

 

4

1

23/10/2016

15:00

KFC.Av.Lembeek A

KV.Kester-Gooik

 

0

1

23/10/2016

15:00

SK.Oetingen VC

KCS.Machelen

0

1

23/10/2016

15:00

SK.Leeuw A

KFC.Wambeek A

3

2

30/10/2016

15:00

BOKA United A

SK.Oetingen VC

1

0

30/10/2016

15:00

KCS.Machelen

OHR.Huldenberg A

1

2

30/10/2016

15:00

Dend.Pamel A

SK.Steenhuffel A

3

1

30/10/2016

15:00

KFC.Meise A

KV.Tervuren-Duisburg A

0

1

30/10/2016

15:00

FC.Herne A

SK.Leeuw A

3

0

30/10/2016

15:00

FC.Melsbroek

KFC.Wambeek A

4

0

30/10/2016

15:00

KV.Kester-Gooik

VC.Groot-Dilbeek A

3

1

30/10/2016

15:00

L.Teralfene A

KFC.Av.Lembeek A

1

1

30/10/2016

15:00

KSKL.Ternat  A

KFC.Rhodienne-De Hoek A

2

1

05/11/2016

19:30

SK.Steenhuffel A

KCS.Machelen

3

1

05/11/2016

20:00

OHR.Huldenberg A

BOKA United A

2

3

06/11/2016

14:30

SK.Oetingen VC

KV.Kester-Gooik

1

0

06/11/2016

14:30

KV.Tervuren-Duisburg A

Dend.Pamel A

2

1

06/11/2016

14:30

KFC.Av.Lembeek A

KSKL.Ternat  A

1

3

06/11/2016

14:30

KFC.Rhodienne-De Hoek A

FC.Melsbroek

3

0

06/11/2016

14:30

SK.Leeuw A

KFC.Meise A

1

2

06/11/2016

14:30

VC.Groot-Dilbeek A

L.Teralfene A

2

1

06/11/2016

14:30

KFC.Wambeek A

FC.Herne A

3

0

13/11/2016

14:30

KCS.Machelen

KV.Tervuren-Duisburg A

2

2

13/11/2016

14:30

KFC.Meise A

KFC.Wambeek A

0

1

12/11/2016

20:00

KSKL.Ternat  A

VC.Groot-Dilbeek A

1

3

13/11/2016

14:30

KFC.Rhodienne-De Hoek A

KFC.Av.Lembeek A

6

1

13/11/2016

14:30

BOKA United A

SK.Steenhuffel A

2

0

13/11/2016

14:30

KV.Kester-Gooik

OHR.Huldenberg A

3

0

13/11/2016

14:30

FC.Melsbroek

FC.Herne A

2

0

13/11/2016

14:30

Dend.Pamel A

SK.Leeuw A

2

3

13/11/2016

15:00

L.Teralfene A

SK.Oetingen VC

1

0

19/11/2016

19:30

SK.Steenhuffel A

KV.Kester-Gooik

2

0

19/11/2016

20:00

OHR.Huldenberg A

L.Teralfene A

1

0

20/11/2016

14:30

SK.Oetingen VC

KSKL.Ternat  A

1

1

20/11/2016

14:30

SK.Leeuw A

KCS.Machelen

1

0

20/11/2016

14:30

KFC.Av.Lembeek A

FC.Melsbroek

1

4

20/11/2016

14:30

KFC.Wambeek A

Dend.Pamel A

3

2

20/11/2016

14:30

KV.Tervuren-Duisburg A

BOKA United A

1

2

20/11/2016

14:30

FC.Herne A

KFC.Meise A

1

3

20/11/2016

14:30

VC.Groot-Dilbeek A

KFC.Rhodienne-De Hoek A

0

0

27/11/2016

14:30

BOKA United A

SK.Leeuw A

2

0

27/11/2016

14:30

KFC.Av.Lembeek A

VC.Groot-Dilbeek A

1

0

27/11/2016

14:30

FC.Melsbroek

KFC.Meise A

2

2

27/11/2016

14:30

Dend.Pamel A

FC.Herne A

2

2

27/11/2016

14:30

KCS.Machelen

KFC.Wambeek A

0

1

27/11/2016

14:30

KV.Kester-Gooik

KV.Tervuren-Duisburg A

0

1

27/11/2016

14:30

KFC.Rhodienne-De Hoek A

SK.Oetingen VC

2

1

27/11/2016

15:00

L.Teralfene A

SK.Steenhuffel A

0

2

27/11/2016

15:00

KSKL.Ternat  A

OHR.Huldenberg A

1

1

03/12/2016

19:30

SK.Steenhuffel A

KFC.Av.Lembeek A

5

2

03/12/2016

20:00

OHR.Huldenberg A

VC.Groot-Dilbeek A

5

1

04/12/2016

14:30

KFC.Meise A

BOKA United A

1

1

04/12/2016

14:30

KFC.Wambeek A

L.Teralfene A

1

0

04/12/2016

14:30

Dend.Pamel A

KCS.Machelen

5

1

04/12/2016

14:30

SK.Leeuw A

KSKL.Ternat  A

2

2

04/12/2016

14:30

KV.Tervuren-Duisburg A

KFC.Rhodienne-De Hoek A

2

1

04/12/2016

14:30

FC.Herne A

KV.Kester-Gooik

1

0

04/12/2016

14:30

FC.Melsbroek

SK.Oetingen VC

4

2

11/12/2016

14:30

KFC.Av.Lembeek A

OHR.Huldenberg A

1

4

11/12/2016

14:30

KFC.Rhodienne-De Hoek A

SK.Steenhuffel A

1

0

11/12/2016

14:30

KSKL.Ternat  A

KV.Tervuren-Duisburg A

6

0

11/12/2016

14:30

KV.Kester-Gooik

 

KFC.Wambeek A

1

3

11/12/2016

14:30

BOKA United A

FC.Herne A

2

1

11/12/2016

14:30

FC.Melsbroek

Dend.Pamel A

5

0

11/12/2016

14:30

KCS.Machelen

 

KFC.Meise A

3

2

11/12/2016

14:30

VC.Groot-Dilbeek A

SK.Oetingen VC

2

3

11/12/2016

15:00

L.Teralfene A

SK.Leeuw A

2

0

01/04/2017

20:00

OHR.Huldenberg A

FC.Melsbroek

0

1

08/01/2017

14:30

SK.Oetingen VC

SK.Steenhuffel A

2

2

08/01/2017

14:30

VC.Groot-Dilbeek A

KV.Tervuren-Duisburg A

3

1

08/01/2017

14:30

KFC.Av.Lembeek A

SK.Leeuw A

0

4

08/01/2017

14:30

KV.Kester-Gooik

Dend.Pamel A

1

5

08/01/2017

14:30

KSKL.Ternat  A

FC.Herne A

1

1

08/01/2017

14:30

BOKA United A

KCS.Machelen

3

2

08/01/2017

14:30

KFC.Rhodienne-De Hoek A

KFC.Wambeek A

2

2

08/01/2017

15:00

L.Teralfene A

KFC.Meise A

2

3

04/03/2017

19:30

SK.Steenhuffel A

OHR.Huldenberg A

1

0

05/03/2017

14:30

FC.Herne A

KFC.Rhodienne-De Hoek A

2

3

05/03/2017

14:30

KV.Tervuren-Duisburg A

SK.Oetingen VC

2

2

05/03/2017

14:30

Dend.Pamel A

L.Teralfene A

1

2

05/03/2017

14:30

KCS.Machelen

KV.Kester-Gooik

3

2

05/03/2017

14:30

FC.Melsbroek

BOKA United A

5

1

05/03/2017

14:30

KFC.Meise A

KSKL.Ternat  A

3

1

05/03/2017

14:30

SK.Leeuw A

VC.Groot-Dilbeek A

3

1

05/03/2017

14:30

KFC.Wambeek A

KFC.Av.Lembeek A

4

2

13/04/2017

19:30

SK.Steenhuffel A

FC.Melsbroek

1

4

21/01/2017

20:00

OHR.Huldenberg A

KV.Tervuren-Duisburg A

1

0

02/04/2017

15:00

KFC.Rhodienne-De Hoek A

KFC.Meise A

1

1

22/01/2017

15:00

L.Teralfene A

KCS.Machelen

4

0

22/01/2017

15:00

SK.Oetingen VC

SK.Leeuw A

0

0

22/01/2017

15:00

KV.Kester-Gooik

BOKA United A

3

2

22/01/2017

15:00

VC.Groot-Dilbeek A

KFC.Wambeek A

1

3

22/01/2017

15:00

KSKL.Ternat  A

Dend.Pamel A

4

1

22/01/2017

15:00

KFC.Av.Lembeek A

FC.Herne A

0

1

29/01/2017

14:30

KV.Tervuren-Duisburg A

SK.Steenhuffel A

1

0

29/01/2017

15:00

KCS.Machelen

KSKL.Ternat  A

1

1

29/01/2017

15:00

BOKA United A

L.Teralfene A

2

2

29/01/2017

15:00

KFC.Meise A

KFC.Av.Lembeek A

2

1

29/01/2017

15:00

FC.Herne A

VC.Groot-Dilbeek A

1

0

29/01/2017

15:00

FC.Melsbroek

KV.Kester-Gooik

2

0

29/01/2017

15:00

SK.Leeuw A

OHR.Huldenberg A

1

1

29/01/2017

15:00

Dend.Pamel A

KFC.Rhodienne-De Hoek A

2

4

29/01/2017

15:00

KFC.Wambeek A

SK.Oetingen VC

3

0

04/02/2017

19:30

SK.Steenhuffel A

SK.Leeuw A

4

2

04/02/2017

20:00

OHR.Huldenberg A

KFC.Wambeek A

2

0

05/02/2017

14:30

KV.Tervuren-Duisburg A

FC.Melsbroek

2

3

05/02/2017

15:00

KFC.Rhodienne-De Hoek A

KCS.Machelen

2

1

05/02/2017

15:00

L.Teralfene A

KV.Kester-Gooik

0

4

05/02/2017

15:00

KSKL.Ternat  A

BOKA United A

4

1

05/02/2017

15:00

KFC.Av.Lembeek A

Dend.Pamel A

0

0

05/02/2017

15:00

VC.Groot-Dilbeek A

KFC.Meise A

1

1

05/02/2017

15:00

SK.Oetingen VC

FC.Herne A

4

3

12/02/2017

15:00

FC.Melsbroek

L.Teralfene A

3

0

12/02/2017

15:00

BOKA United A

KFC.Rhodienne-De Hoek A

6

0

12/02/2017

15:00

SK.Leeuw A

KV.Tervuren-Duisburg A

0

1

12/02/2017

15:00

KCS.Machelen

KFC.Av.Lembeek A

3

2

12/02/2017

15:00

KFC.Meise A

SK.Oetingen VC

2

0

12/02/2017

15:00

KFC.Wambeek A

SK.Steenhuffel A

3

0

12/02/2017

15:00

Dend.Pamel A

VC.Groot-Dilbeek A

4

3

12/02/2017

15:00

FC.Herne A

OHR.Huldenberg A

1

2

12/02/2017

15:00

KV.Kester-Gooik

KSKL.Ternat  A

0

0

18/02/2017

19:30

SK.Steenhuffel A

FC.Herne A

2

1

18/02/2017

20:00

OHR.Huldenberg A

KFC.Meise A

1

1

19/02/2017

14:30

KV.Tervuren-Duisburg A

KFC.Wambeek A

6

1

19/02/2017

15:00

SK.Oetingen VC

Dend.Pamel A

1

0

19/02/2017

15:00

KSKL.Ternat  A

L.Teralfene A

1

0

19/02/2017

15:00

SK.Leeuw A

FC.Melsbroek

2

2

19/02/2017

15:00

KFC.Rhodienne-De Hoek A

KV.Kester-Gooik

1

1

19/02/2017

15:00

VC.Groot-Dilbeek A

KCS.Machelen

3

4

19/02/2017

15:00

KFC.Av.Lembeek A

BOKA United A

2

1

26/02/2017

15:00

FC.Melsbroek

KSKL.Ternat  A

2

1

26/02/2017

15:00

FC.Herne A

KV.Tervuren-Duisburg A

0

2

26/02/2017

15:00

KV.Kester-Gooik

KFC.Av.Lembeek A

2

0

26/02/2017

15:00

KFC.Wambeek A

SK.Leeuw A

2

0

26/02/2017

15:00

BOKA United A

VC.Groot-Dilbeek A

3

2

26/02/2017

15:00

KFC.Meise A

SK.Steenhuffel A

1

0

26/02/2017

15:00

KCS.Machelen

SK.Oetingen VC

26/02/2017

15:00

L.Teralfene A

KFC.Rhodienne-De Hoek A

2

0

26/02/2017

15:00

Dend.Pamel A

OHR.Huldenberg A

5

1

11/03/2017

19:30

SK.Steenhuffel A

Dend.Pamel A

11/03/2017

20:00

OHR.Huldenberg A

KCS.Machelen

3

1

12/03/2017

14:30

KV.Tervuren-Duisburg A

KFC.Meise A

0

0

12/03/2017

15:00

SK.Oetingen VC

BOKA United A

1

3

12/03/2017

15:00

VC.Groot-Dilbeek A

KV.Kester-Gooik

5

3

12/03/2017

15:00

KFC.Rhodienne-De Hoek A

KSKL.Ternat  A

0

2

12/03/2017

15:00

KFC.Av.Lembeek A

L.Teralfene A

1

1

12/03/2017

15:00

SK.Leeuw A

FC.Herne A

3

1

12/03/2017

15:00

KFC.Wambeek A

FC.Melsbroek

0

1

19/03/2017

15:00

L.Teralfene A

VC.Groot-Dilbeek A

1

2

19/03/2017

15:00

KSKL.Ternat  A

KFC.Av.Lembeek A

0

2

19/03/2017

15:00

KCS.Machelen

SK.Steenhuffel A

2

1

19/03/2017

15:00

KV.Kester-Gooik

SK.Oetingen VC

1

0

19/03/2017

15:00

FC.Melsbroek

KFC.Rhodienne-De Hoek A

2

0

19/03/2017

15:00

Dend.Pamel A

KV.Tervuren-Duisburg A

0

6

19/03/2017

15:00

FC.Herne A

KFC.Wambeek A

1

1

19/03/2017

15:00

KFC.Meise A

SK.Leeuw A

5

1

19/03/2017

15:00

BOKA United A

OHR.Huldenberg A

2

3

25/03/2017

19:30

SK.Steenhuffel A

BOKA United A

2

0

25/03/2017

20:00

OHR.Huldenberg A

KV.Kester-Gooik

1

4

26/03/2017

14:30

KV.Tervuren-Duisburg A

KCS.Machelen

4

1

26/03/2017

15:00

SK.Oetingen VC

L.Teralfene A

1

1

26/03/2017

15:00

SK.Leeuw A

Dend.Pamel A

3

1

26/03/2017

15:00

VC.Groot-Dilbeek A

KSKL.Ternat  A

1

2

26/03/2017

15:00

KFC.Wambeek A

KFC.Meise A

0

0

26/03/2017

15:00

KFC.Av.Lembeek A

KFC.Rhodienne-De Hoek A

0

1

26/03/2017

15:00

FC.Herne A

FC.Melsbroek

0

1

09/04/2017

15:00

KSKL.Ternat  A

SK.Oetingen VC

0

0

09/04/2017

15:00

FC.Melsbroek

KFC.Av.Lembeek A

2

1

09/04/2017

15:00

KFC.Meise A

FC.Herne A

1

0

09/04/2017

15:00

KV.Kester-Gooik

SK.Steenhuffel A

3

1

09/04/2017

15:00

KFC.Rhodienne-De Hoek A

VC.Groot-Dilbeek A

1

4

09/04/2017

15:00

KCS.Machelen

SK.Leeuw A

2

2

09/04/2017

15:00

L.Teralfene A

OHR.Huldenberg A

2

2

09/04/2017

15:00

BOKA United A

KV.Tervuren-Duisburg A

2

5

09/04/2017

15:00

Dend.Pamel A

KFC.Wambeek A

4

3

22/04/2017

19:30

SK.Steenhuffel A

L.Teralfene A

1

3

22/04/2017

20:00

OHR.Huldenberg A

KSKL.Ternat  A

1

3

23/04/2017

14:30

KV.Tervuren-Duisburg A

KV.Kester-Gooik

2

1

23/04/2017

15:00

VC.Groot-Dilbeek A

KFC.Av.Lembeek A

4

0

23/04/2017

15:00

SK.Oetingen VC

KFC.Rhodienne-De Hoek

3

1

23/04/2017

15:00

FC.Herne A

Dend.Pamel A

1

2

23/04/2017

15:00

KFC.Meise A

FC.Melsbroek

1

4

23/04/2017

15:00

SK.Leeuw A

BOKA United A

2

2

23/04/2017

15:00

KFC.Wambeek A

KCS.Machelen

3

2

29/04/2017

20:00

L.Teralfene A

KFC.Wambeek A

2

1

30/04/2017

15:00

KCS.Machelen

Dend.Pamel A

4

1

30/04/2017

15:00

KFC.Rhodienne-De Hoek A

KV.Tervuren-Duisburg A

0

1

30/04/2017

15:00

KFC.Av.Lembeek A

SK.Steenhuffel A

0

1

30/04/2017

15:00

VC.Groot-Dilbeek A

OHR.Huldenberg A

2

0

30/04/2017

15:00

KV.Kester-Gooik

FC.Herne A

4

2

30/04/2017

15:00

KSKL.Ternat  A

SK.Leeuw A

4

0

30/04/2017

15:00

SK.Oetingen VC

FC.Melsbroek

2

0

30/04/2017

15:00

BOKA United A

KFC.Meise A

2

0

06/05/2017

19:30

SK.Steenhuffel A

VC.Groot-Dilbeek A

1

0

06/05/2017

20:00

OHR.Huldenberg A

SK.Oetingen VC

2

1

07/05/2017

14:30

KV.Tervuren-Duisburg A

KFC.Av.Lembeek A

8

1

07/05/2017

15:00

Dend.Pamel A

BOKA United A

1

2

07/05/2017

15:00

KFC.Wambeek A

KSKL.Ternat  A

1

1

07/05/2017

15:00

FC.Herne A

L.Teralfene A

3

2

07/05/2017

15:00

FC.Melsbroek

KCS.Machelen

2

2

07/05/2017

15:00

SK.Leeuw A

KFC.Rhodienne-De Hoek A

3

1

07/05/2017

15:00

KFC.Meise A

KV.Kester-Gooik

2

1

14/05/2017

15:00

KSKL.Ternat  A

SK.Steenhuffel A

1

1

14/05/2017

15:00

KFC.Rhodienne-De Hoek A

OHR.Huldenberg A

1

4

14/05/2017

15:00

KV.Kester-Gooik

SK.Leeuw A

3

0

14/05/2017

15:00

FC.Melsbroek

VC.Groot-Dilbeek A

1

1

14/05/2017

15:00

Dend.Pamel A

KFC.Meise A

2

0

14/05/2017

15:00

BOKA United A

KFC.Wambeek A

3

0

14/05/2017

15:00

KCS.Machelen

FC.Herne A

2

1

14/05/2017

15:00

KFC.Av.Lembeek A

SK.Oetingen VC

0

2

14/05/2017

15:00

L.Teralfene A

KV.Tervuren-Duisburg A

2

2

21/05/2017

15:00

SK.Oetingen VC

VC.Groot-Dilbeek A

21/05/2017

15:00

SK.Leeuw A

L.Teralfene A

21/05/2017

15:00

OHR.Huldenberg A

KFC.Av.Lembeek A

21/05/2017

15:00

KFC.Wambeek A

KV.Kester-Gooik

21/05/2017

15:00

FC.Herne A

BOKA United A

21/05/2017

15:00

SK.Steenhuffel A

KFC.Rhodienne-De Hoek A

21/05/2017

15:00

Dend.Pamel A

FC.Melsbroek

21/05/2017

15:00

KV.Tervuren-Duisburg A

KSKL.Ternat  A

21/05/2017

15:00

KFC.Meise A

KCS.Machelen